Jo Bo Ah

Jo Bo Ah

2XWdgyC.gif
Profile
Name: 조보아 / Jo Bo Ah (Jo Boa)
Real name: 조보윤 / Jo Bo Yeon
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1991-Aug-22 (age 24)
Birthplace: Daejeon, South Korea
Height: 165cm
Weight: 49kg
Star sign: Leo
Blood Type: A
Family: Younger sister
Talent agency: SidusHQ
TV Shows
Love Cells 2 (Naver TV Cast, 2015)
I Ask of You, Mom (KBS2, 2015)
Missing Noir M (OCN, 2015)
Surplus Princess (tvN, 2014)
Horse Doctor (MBC, 2012)
Shut Up Flower Boy Band (tvN, 2012)
Rainbow Rose (TV Tokyo/Tooniverse, 2012)
Movies
Innocent Thing (2014)
Trivia
Education: Daejeon Banseok High School, Sungkyunkwan University

Bir Cevap Yazın

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logosu

WordPress.com hesabınızı kullanarak yorum yapıyorsunuz. Çıkış  Yap /  Değiştir )

Google fotoğrafı

Google hesabınızı kullanarak yorum yapıyorsunuz. Çıkış  Yap /  Değiştir )

Twitter resmi

Twitter hesabınızı kullanarak yorum yapıyorsunuz. Çıkış  Yap /  Değiştir )

Facebook fotoğrafı

Facebook hesabınızı kullanarak yorum yapıyorsunuz. Çıkış  Yap /  Değiştir )

Connecting to %s

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.